ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
facebook
twitter
Schedules
U9
U11
U13
U15
U17 - U19 High School
2024 Season
2024 Season Dates
2024 Player Ages
2024 Rulebook
U9 Rules
All-Star Teams
Registration
Club Boundaries
Clubs
Learn To Play Softball
Calgary Boys
Resources
Weather Policy
Air Quality Policy
Forms
Heat Policy
Bylaws
CS4L
Links
FAQS
Contacts
Coaches
Coaching Requirements
2024 Category Meeting Dates
Coaches Code of Conduct
NCCP Coaching Clinics
Bat Certification
Concussion Guidelines & Protocol
Resource Videos & Material
Parent
Flow Chart
What Bat Size Should I Use
Parents Code of Conduct
Players Code of Conduct
Spectators Code of Conduct
Safe Sport
Fall League 2024
Umpires
Police Checks
Respect In Sport
Home
U15
TEAMS
Airdrie Mayson
Airdrie Novakovski
Chestermere Thompson
Cochrane Bowman
Cochrane Hunt
Fury Clingman
Fury Cloutier
Fury Goodreau
Fury Rioux
Kaizen Joy
Nose Creek Eidse
Nose Creek Elliott
Nose Creek Huhn
SBR Bradford
SBR Byrne
SBR Mitchell
SBR Rootham
SBR Setter
SBR Sylvestre
SBR Wanvig
Southfour Dougherty
Strathmore Sevcik
Strathmore Smith
West Hill Brownell
West Hill Carter
West Hill Henry/Stuart
West Hill Mannas
West Hill Taylor
West Hill Willis
West Valley Daley
West Valley Fowler
West Valley Hegge
West Valley Rucci
-----------------
League News
Standings
Schedule
Results
Statistics
U15 City Championship Schedule
U9
U11
U13
U17 - U19 High School
U15 Schedule
Date Range:
-
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
- Select Conference -
Division 1
Division 2 Tier 1
Division 2 Tier 2
Division 3
Email
Print
Share
Game
Practice
Event
There are no games listed.
Download/Subscribe to the entire season schedule for this league.
Upcoming Games
Season Schedule
Chestermere Thompson vs. SBR Bradford
@ Riverbend 1
Tuesday May 7, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
West Hill Carter vs. SBR Mitchell
@ Lake Bonavista 34
Tuesday May 7, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
West Hill Henry/Stuart vs. West Hill Mannas
@ Signal Hill 15
Tuesday May 7, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
West Valley Hegge vs. SBR Rootham
@ Auburn Bay 08
Tuesday May 7, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
Fury Goodreau vs. Strathmore Smith
@ Strathmore 4
Tuesday May 7, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
SBR Wanvig vs. Nose Creek Elliott
@ Panora 23
Tuesday May 7, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
West Hill Taylor vs. Southfour Dougherty
@ Silverado West
Tuesday May 7, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
Nose Creek Huhn vs. West Hill Brownell
@ Vista Heights 9
Tuesday May 7, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
West Valley Rucci vs. SBR Setter
@ Vista Heights 10
Tuesday May 7, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
SBR Byrne vs. Nose Creek Eidse
@ Coventry Hills 15
Tuesday May 7, 6:45 pm
Tweets by @MinorSoftball
Powered by Stack Sports Baseball Software
Privacy Statement