NOTE: THERE IS NO PARKING IN THE BACK LANES IN AIRDRIE. This is a bylaw in the city. If a garage backs onto the lane than DO NOT PARK there. Please park on the city streets and do not block driveways or crosswalks.
Latest Scores
U11 SBR Campbell 12 vs. Nose Creek Wood 12 Sunday April 28 U17 - U19 High School SBR Fell 5 vs. Kaizen Black Hunter 10 Sunday April 28 U15 West Valley Hegge 11 vs. Cochrane Hunt 11 Sunday April 28 U17 - U19 High School West Valley Block 22 vs. West Hill Ayres 11 Sunday April 28 U17 - U19 High School Nose Creek Kehler 4 vs. SBR Wowniar 16 Sunday April 28 U17 - U19 High School Kaizen Green Edwards 5 vs. West Hill Malhiot 6 Sunday April 28 U11 SBR Grant 12 vs. Fury Lepp 8 Sunday April 28 U11 Cochrane Jackson 9 vs. SBR Thompson 12 Sunday April 28 U9 Fury Nemecek 2 vs. SBR Morrison 5 Sunday April 28 U11 SBR Benson 11 vs. Southfour Slater 12 Sunday April 28
Upcoming Games
U17 - U19 High School West Hill Antaya vs. West Hill Clarke @ Strathcona 9 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 Chestermere Grove vs. Nose Creek Briscoe @ Coventry Hills 4 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School Nose Creek Kehler vs. West Hill Malhiot @ Vista Heights 10 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 Southfour Haggard vs. West Valley Pittet @ Tuscany 2 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 West Hill Inglis/Kunz vs. West Hill Glemser @ Costello Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 SBR Feuchuk vs. Airdrie Ressler @ Deer Ridge 3 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 Airdrie Neufeld vs. SBR Stratuliak @ New Brighton Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School West Valley Cameron vs. Strathmore Larsen @ Hillview Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School Airdrie Peters vs. SBR Ostermann @ Sundance 4 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School SBR Wowniar vs. Kaizen Black Hunter @ Vista Heights 9 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 SBR McCracken vs. West Hill Ouellette @ Glenbrook 3 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 Airdrie Vanderberghe vs. Nose Creek Mummery @ North Haven 1 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 Fury Nemecek vs. Fury Wildeman @ On Deck GW Light Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 Fury Johnson vs. West Hill Hanley @ West Springs Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School Cochrane Larocque vs. Fury Schlaht @ On Deck My Team Gear Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 Airdrie Cote vs. Airdrie Leinweber @ Airdrie 6 Nose Creek Elementary Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 West Hill - Hill vs. Southfour Burke @ Palliser 1 Nellie McClung Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 West Hill Casorso vs. West Hill Ford @ Strathcona 8 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 Fury Normandeau vs. Nose Creek Ehrman @ Huntington 37 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 Cochrane Cann vs. Nose Creek Aziz @ Coventry Hills 15 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 West Valley Croteau vs. West Hill Hamel @ Patterson Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 Fury Bachek vs. SBR MacKinnon @ Sundance 2 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 SBR Koberstein vs. Airdrie Robinson @ Airdrie 5 Meadowbrook Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 West Valley Lehnerz vs. SBR Delday @ Lake Bonavista 25 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 SBR Costea vs. West Hill Trawick @ Signal Hill 01 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 West Valley Schimpf vs. Airdrie Eldridge @ Airdrie 3 Muriel Clayton Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 West Valley Cech vs. Airdrie Schneider @ Airdrie 1 Muriel Clayton Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 West Hill Hendry vs. West Valley Johnston @ Silver Springs 13 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 SBR Schneider vs. West Hill Grant @ Glenbrook 1 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School West Valley Block vs. SBR Fell @ Vista Heights 8 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School SBR Hughes vs. Airdrie Larson @ McKenzie 9 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 Nose Creek Boardman vs. West Valley Rucci @ Silver Springs 18 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School Southfour Ewing vs. Airdrie Craig @ Airdrie 4 St. Martin Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School Fury Carravaggio vs. SBR Scoville @ McKenzie Lake 11 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 West Hill Scott vs. Nose Creek Drolet @ Cambrian 1 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School SBR Thiessen vs. Cochrane deVos @ Cochrane Glen Eagles Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 West Valley Penton vs. Fury Osborne @ On Deck Integrity Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 Strathmore Kent vs. SBR Koch @ Lake Bonavista 34 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 Southfour Slater vs. SBR Clark @ Douglas Dale 1 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 SBR Bradford vs. SBR Morrison @ Douglas Dale 9 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School Nose Creek Welsh vs. Fury McFadyen @ On Deck Custom Mechanical Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 West Valley Myette vs. Airdrie Muzechka @ Tuscany 6 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School Nose Creek Gullison vs. Strathmore MacCallum @ Strathmore 4 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U13 Fury Thompson vs. West Hill Hutchinson @ Glamorgan 14 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School West Hill Ayres vs. Kaizen Green Edwards @ Vista Heights 7 Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 SBR Hover vs. Airdrie Perlinger @ Airdrie 2 Muriel Clayton Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U9 West Hill Schofer vs. West Hill Reinhart @ Coach Hill Monday April 29, 6:45 pm
U15 Strathmore Smith vs. West Valley Hegge @ Scenic Acres 9 Tuesday April 30, 6:45 pm
U11 West Hill Linn vs. SBR Thompson @ Deer Ridge 3 Tuesday April 30, 6:45 pm
U11 West Hill Talbot vs. SBR Lapalme @ Lake Bonavista 25 Tuesday April 30, 6:45 pm
U15 Airdrie Mayson vs. West Hill Taylor @ Signal Hill 15 Tuesday April 30, 6:45 pm
U15 SBR Byrne vs. Chestermere Thompson @ Chestermere Prairie Waters Tuesday April 30, 6:45 pm
U11 SBR LeBouthillier vs. Airdrie Baldwin @ Airdrie 1 Muriel Clayton Tuesday April 30, 6:45 pm
U11 Cochrane Jackson vs. Nose Creek Resch @ Coventry Hills 11 Tuesday April 30, 6:45 pm
U11 West Valley Bender vs. Southfour Slater @ Brookpark Tuesday April 30, 6:45 pm
U11 Fury German vs. Nose Creek Stoppler @ Panora 22 Tuesday April 30, 6:45 pm
U11 SBR Boswell vs. Nose Creek Wood @ Thorncliffe 2 Tuesday April 30, 6:45 pm