Address: Coventry Hills Way at Covemeadow Road City: Calgary, AB More Details: Coventry Hills 15 B1COV15
Coventry Hills Way at Covemeadow Road
Latest Scores
U11 SBR Campbell 12 vs. Nose Creek Wood 12 Sunday April 28 U17 - U19 High School SBR Fell 5 vs. Kaizen Black Hunter 10 Sunday April 28 U15 West Valley Hegge 11 vs. Cochrane Hunt 11 Sunday April 28 U17 - U19 High School West Valley Block 22 vs. West Hill Ayres 11 Sunday April 28 U17 - U19 High School Nose Creek Kehler 4 vs. SBR Wowniar 16 Sunday April 28 U17 - U19 High School Kaizen Green Edwards 5 vs. West Hill Malhiot 6 Sunday April 28 U11 SBR Grant 12 vs. Fury Lepp 8 Sunday April 28 U11 Cochrane Jackson 9 vs. SBR Thompson 12 Sunday April 28 U9 Fury Nemecek 2 vs. SBR Morrison 5 Sunday April 28 U11 SBR Benson 11 vs. Southfour Slater 12 Sunday April 28
Upcoming Games
U11 Airdrie Savels vs. SBR Lapalme @ Lake Bonavista 25 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 Nose Creek Resch vs. Nose Creek Stoppler @ Panora 22 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 Fury Granson vs. West Valley Pastuszak @ Silver Springs 13 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 West Hill White/Osmond vs. West Valley McMullin @ Tuscany 2 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 Southfour Slater vs. SBR Boswell @ Sundance 20 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 SBR Fisher vs. Nose Creek Ledene @ Huntington 37 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 West Valley Bender vs. West Hill Rogers @ Glenbrook 3 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 West Hill Taylor vs. SBR Wanvig @ McKenzie 9 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 Airdrie Bissell vs. Nose Creek Wood @ Thorncliffe 2 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 Airdrie Baldwin vs. SBR Thompson @ Deer Ridge 3 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 SBR Campbell vs. SBR Grant @ Lake Bonavista 26 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 SBR Rootham vs. West Hill Mannas @ Signal Hill 15 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 Airdrie Mayson vs. West Valley Daley @ Tuscany 6 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 SBR Benson vs. West Hill Lischka/Robertson @ Glamorgan 14 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 Airdrie White vs. West Hill Stowkowy @ Christie Park 1 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 Airdrie McCann vs. Cochrane Jackson @ Cochrane 6 Bow Ridge Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 Fury Clingman vs. West Valley Rucci @ Vista Heights 10 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 Fury Goodreau vs. West Valley Hegge @ Scenic Acres 9 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 SBR Setter vs. Kaizen Joy @ Vista Heights 9 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 Fury Balderson vs. SBR LeBouthillier @ Douglas Dale 1 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 West Hill Brownell vs. Strathmore Sevcik @ Vista Heights 8 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 West Hill Talbot vs. Fury Lepp @ Okotoks (Good Shepard School) 8 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 SBR Mitchell vs. SBR Byrne @ Sundance 4 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 West Hill Linn vs. Southfour Heerschop @ Palliser 1 Nellie McClung Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 SBR Bradford vs. Fury Cloutier @ Okotoks Good Shepard School 7 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 Cochrane Hunt vs. West Hill Henry/Stuart @ Glenbrook 1 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 Southfour Dougherty vs. Fury Rioux @ On Deck My Team Gear Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 Fury Wellenstein vs. Southfour Kawahara @ Pumphill 7 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 Chestermere Thompson vs. Nose Creek Eidse @ Coventry Hills 15 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 West Valley Fowler vs. West Hill Carter @ Strathcona 9 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 Cochrane Bowman vs. Airdrie Novakovski @ Airdrie 6 Nose Creek Elementary Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U15 Nose Creek Elliott vs. SBR Sylvestre @ Douglas Dale 13 Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U11 West Hill Richardson vs. Fury German @ Okotoks Big Rock School Thursday May 2, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School SBR Thiessen vs. Strathmore MacCallum @ Strathmore 4 Monday May 6, 6:45 pm
U13 SBR MacKinnon vs. West Valley Pittet @ Tuscany 2 Monday May 6, 6:45 pm
U9 West Hill Trawick vs. Fury Wildeman @ Okotoks (Good Shepard School) 8 Monday May 6, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School Airdrie Peters vs. Southfour Ewing @ Palliser 3 Nellie McClung Monday May 6, 6:45 pm
U13 Nose Creek Drolet vs. West Valley Myette @ Tuscany 6 Monday May 6, 6:45 pm
U9 West Hill Reinhart vs. Airdrie Perlinger @ Airdrie 2 Muriel Clayton Monday May 6, 6:45 pm
U13 Cochrane Cann vs. Southfour Haggard @ Pumphill 7 Monday May 6, 6:45 pm
U9 Airdrie Schneider vs. Airdrie Vanderberghe @ Airdrie 1 Muriel Clayton Monday May 6, 6:45 pm
U17 - U19 High School West Valley Cameron vs. SBR Hughes @ McKenzie 9 Monday May 6, 6:45 pm
U9 SBR Stratuliak vs. Fury Osborne @ Okotoks Big Rock School Monday May 6, 6:45 pm